scorecardresearch

T20 World Cup Schedules & Fixtures

Match 26, June 13, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba
WI
vs
NZ
Match 27, June 13, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent
BAN
vs
NED
Match 28, June 14, 2024 at 00:30 IST. Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
ENG
vs
OMA
Match 29, June 14, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba
AFG
vs
PNG
Match 30, June 14, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida
USA
vs
IRE
Match 31, June 15, 2024 at 05:00 IST. Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent
SA
vs
NEP
Match 32, June 15, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba
NZ
vs
UGA
Match 33, June 15, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida
IND
vs
CAN
Match 34, June 15, 2024 at 22:30 IST. Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
NAM
vs
ENG
Match 35, June 16, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
AUS
vs
SCO
Match 36, June 16, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Central Broward Park & Broward County Stadium, Lauderhill, Florida
PAK
vs
IRE
Match 37, June 17, 2024 at 05:00 IST. Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent
BAN
vs
NEP
Match 38, June 17, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
SL
vs
NED
Match 39, June 17, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba
NZ
vs
PNG
Match 40, June 18, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
WI
vs
AFG
Super Eight – Match 1, June 19, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
A2
vs
D1
Super Eight – Match 2, June 20, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
B1
vs
C2
Super Eight – Match 3, June 20, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
C1
vs
A1
Super Eight – Match 4, June 21, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
B2
vs
D2
Super Eight – Match 5, June 21, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
B1
vs
D1
Super Eight – Match 6, June 22, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
A2
vs
C2
Super Eight – Match 7, June 22, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
A1
vs
D2
Super Eight – Match 8, June 23, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent
C1
vs
B2
Super Eight – Match 9, June 23, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
A2
vs
B1
Super Eight – Match 10, June 24, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
C2
vs
D1
Super Eight – Match 11, June 24, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia
B2
vs
A1
Super Eight – Match 12, June 25, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent
C1
vs
D2
1st Semi-Final, June 27, 2024 at 06:00 IST. Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba
TBC
vs
TBC
2nd Semi-Final, June 27, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Guyana National Stadium, Guyana
TBC
vs
TBC
Final, June 29, 2024 at 20:00 IST. Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
TBC
vs
TBC