मुख्य उमेदवार

  • Ajit Aanantrao Pawar

    NCP विजयी

    Baramati

  • Chandrakant (Dada) Bachhu Patil

    BJP विजयी

    Kothrud

  • Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat

    INC विजयी

    Sangamner

  • Rohit Pawar

    NCP विजयी

    Karjat jamkhed

  • Dhananjay Panditrao Munde

    NCP विजयी

    Parli

  • Pankaja Gopinathrao Munde

    BJP पराभूत

    Parli

  • Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh

    INC विजयी

    Latur Rural

  • Chavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb

    INC विजयी

    Karad South

  • Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje

    BJP विजयी

    Satara

  • Nitesh Narayan Rane

    BJP विजयी

    Kankavli

  • Vijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit

    BJP विजयी

    Nandurbar

  • Khadse Rohini Eknathrao

    BJP पराभूत

    Muktainagar

  • Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis

    BJP विजयी

    Nagpur South West

  • Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan

    INC विजयी

    Bhokar

  • Awhad Jitendra Satish

    NCP विजयी

    Mumbra-Kalwa

  • Deepali Jahangir Sayed

    SHS पराभूत

    Mumbra-Kalwa

  • Ganesh Naik

    BJP विजयी

    Airoli

  • Parag Shah

    BJP विजयी

    Ghatkopar East

  • Prin. Vishwanath Pandurang Mahadeshwar

    SHS पराभूत

    Vandre East

  • Sandeep Sudhakar Deshpande

    OTHERS पराभूत

    Mahim

  • Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray

    SHS विजयी

    Worli

  • Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal

    NCP विजयी

    Yevla

महाराष्ट्र नकाशा

आपली विधानसभा मतदारसंघ तपासा

Constituency Leading/Winner Party
AkkalkuwaAdv. K. C. PadaviINC
ShahadaRajesh Udesing PadviBJP
NandurbarVijaykumar Krushnarao GavitBJP
NawapurNaik Shirishkumar SurupsingINC
SakriManjula Tulshiram GavitIND
Dhule RuralKunalbaba Rohidas PatilINC
Dhule CityShah Faruk AnwarAIMIM
SindkhedaJaykumar Jitendrasinh RawalBJP
ShirpurKashiram Vechan PawaraBJP
ChopdaLatabai Chandrakant SonawaneSHS
RaverChaudhari Shirish MadhukarraoINC
BhusawalSanjay Waman SawkareBJP
Jalgaon CitySuresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama)BJP
Jalgaon RuralGulabrao Raghunath PatilSHS
AmalnerAnil Bhaidas PatilNCP
ErandolChimanrao Rupchand PatilSHS
ChalisgaonMangesh Ramesh ChavanBJP
PachoraKishor Dhansing PatilSHS
JamnerGirish Dattatraya MahajanBJP
MuktainagarChandrakant Nimba PatilIND
MalkapurEkade Rajesh PanditraoINC
BuldhanaSanjay Rambhau GaikwadSHS
ChikhliShweta Vidyadhar MahaleBJP
Sindkhed RajaDr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao ShinganeNCP
MehkarSanjay Bhaskar RaymulkarSHS
KhamgaonAkash Pandurang FundkarBJP
Jalgaon (Jamod)Kute Dr. Sanjay ShriramBJP
AkotPrakash Gunwantrao BharsakaleBJP
BalapurNitinkumar Bhikanrao TaleSHS
Akola WestGovardhan Mangilal Sharma @ LalajiBJP
Akola EastRandhir Pralhadrao SawarkarBJP
MurtizapurHarish Marotiappa PimpaleBJP
RisodAmit Subhashrao ZanakINC
WashimLakhan Sahadeo MalikBJP
KaranjaPatni Rajendra SukhanandBJP
Dhamangaon railwayAdsad Pratap ArunbhauBJP
BadneraRavi RanaIND
AmravatiSulbha Sanjay KhodkeINC
TeosaAdv. Yashomati Chandrakant ThakurINC
DaryapurBalwant Baswant WankhadeINC
MelghatRajkumar Dayaram PatelOTHERS
AchalpurBachchu Babarao KaduOTHERS
MorshiDevendra Mahadevrao BhuyarOTHERS
ArviDadarao Yadaorao KecheBJP
DeoliRanjit Prataprao KambleINC
HinganghatSamir Trimbakaro KunawarBJP
WardhaDr. Pankaj Rajesh BhoyarBJP
KatolAnil DeshmukhNCP
SavnerKedar Sunil ChhatrapalINC
HingnaMeghe Sameer DattatrayaBJP
UmredRaju Devnath ParweINC
Nagpur South WestDevendra Gangadharrao FadnavisBJP
Nagpur SouthMohan Gopalrao MateBJP
Nagpur EastKrushna Pancham KhopdeBJP
Nagpur centralVikas Shankarrao KumbhareBJP
Nagpur WestVikas Pandurang ThakreINC
Nagpur NorthDr. Nitin RautINC
KamthiSawarkar Tekchand ShrawanBJP
RamtekAshish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Vakil)IND
TumsarKaremore Raju ManikraoNCP
BhandaraNarendra Bhojraj BhondekarIND
SakoliNanabhau Falgunrao PatoleINC
Arjuni-morgaonChandrikapure Manohar GowardhanNCP
TiroraVijay RahangdaleBJP
GondiyaAgrawal Vinod SantoshkumarIND
AmgaonKorote Sahasram MarotiINC
ArmoriGajbe Krushna DamajiBJP
GadchiroliDr. Deorao Madguji HoliBJP
AheriAatram Dharamraobaba BhagwantraoNCP
RajuraSubhash Ramchandrarao DhoteINC
ChandrapurKishor Gajanan JorgewarIND
BallarpurMungantiwar Sudhir SachchidanandBJP
BrahmapuriVijay Namdeorao WadettiwarINC
ChimurBunty BhangdiyaBJP
WaroraDhanorkar Pratibha SureshINC
WaniSanjivreddy Bapurao BodkurwarBJP
RalegaonAshok Ramaji Wooike (Uike)BJP
YavatmalMadan Madhukar YerawarBJP
DigrasRathod Sanjay DulichandSHS
ArniDr. Dhurve Sandeep PrabhakarBJP
PusadNaik Indranil ManoharNCP
UmarkhedNamdev Jayram SasaneBJP
KinwatBhimrao Ramjee KeramBJP
HadgaonJawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao PatilINC
BhokarAshokrao Shankarrao ChavanINC
Nanded NorthBalaji Devidasrao KalyankarSHS
Nanded SouthMohanrao Marotrao HambardeINC
LohaShyamsundar Dagdoji ShindeOTHERS
NaigaonRajesh Sambhajirao PawarBJP
DeglurAntapurkar Raosaheb JayvantaINC
MukhedTushar Govindrao RathodBJP
BasmathChandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant NawghareNCP
KalamnuriBangar Santosh LaxmanraoSHS
HingoliTanhaji Sakharamji MutkuleBJP
JinturMeghana Deepak Sakore BordikarBJP
ParbhaniDr. Rahul Vedprakash PatilSHS
GangakhedRatnakar Manikrao GutteOTHERS
PathriWarpudkar Suresh AmbadasraoINC
ParturBabanrao Dattatrya Yadav(Lonikar)BJP
GhansawangiRajeshbhaiyya TopeNCP
JalnaGorantyal Kailas KisanraoINC
BadnapurKuche Narayan TilakchandBJP
BhokardanSantosh Raosaheb DanveBJP
SillodAbdul Sattar Abdul NabiSHS
KannadUdaysing Sardarsing RajputSHS
PhulambriBagde Haribhau KisanraoBJP
Aurangabad centralJaiswal Pradeep ShivnarayanSHS
Aurangabad WestSanjay Pandurang ShirsatSHS
Aurangabad EastAtul Moreshwar SaveBJP
PaithanBhumare Sandipanrao AsaramSHS
GangapurBamb Prashant BansilalBJP
VaijapurBornare Ramesh NanasahebSHS
NandgaonSuhas Dwarkanath KandeSHS
Malegaon centralMohammed Ismail Abdul KhaliqueAIMIM
Malegaon outerBhuse Dadaji DagduSHS
BaglanDilip Manglu BorseBJP
KalwanNitin Arjun PawarNCP
ChandvadDr. Aher Rahul DaulatraoBJP
YevlaChhagan Chandrakant BhujbalNCP
SinnarAdv. Kokate Manikrao ShivajiraoNCP
NiphadBankar Diliprao ShankarraoNCP
DindoriZirwal Narhari SitaramNCP
Nashik EastAdv. Rahul Uattamrao DhikleBJP
Nashik centralDevyani Suhas PharandeBJP
Nashik WestSeema Mahesh Hiray (Seematai)BJP
DevlaliSaroj Babulal AhireNCP
IgatpuriHiraman Bhika KhoskarINC
DahanuVinod Bhiva NikoleOTHERS
VikramgadSunil Chandrakant BhuasaraNCP
PalgharShrinivas Chintaman VangaSHS
BoisarRajesh Raghunath PatilOTHERS
NalasoparaKshitij Hitendra ThakurOTHERS
VasaiHitendra Vishnu ThakurOTHERS
Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.)Shantaram Tukaram MoreSHS
shahapurDaulat Bhika DarodaNCP
Bhiwandi WestChaughule Mahesh PrabhakarBJP
Bhiwandi EastRais Kasam ShaikhOTHERS
Kalyan WestVishwanath Atmaram BhoirSHS
MurbadKisan Shankar KathoreBJP
AmbernathDr. Kinikar Balaji PralhadSHS
UlhasnagarKumar Uttamchand AilaniBJP
Kalyan EastGanpat Kalu GaikwadBJP
DombivaliChavan Ravindra DattatrayBJP
Kalyan RuralPramod (Raju) Ratan PatilOTHERS
Mira BhayandarGeeta Bharat JainIND
Ovala - MajiwadaPratap Baburao SarnaikSHS
Kopri-PachpakhadiEknath Sambhaji ShindeSHS
ThaneKelkar Sanjay MukundBJP
Mumbra-KalwaAwhad Jitendra SatishNCP
AiroliGanesh NaikBJP
BelapurManda Vijay MhatreBJP
BorivaliSunil Dattatraya RaneBJP
DahisarChaudhary Manisha AshokBJP
MagathanePrakash Rajaram SurveSHS
MulundKotecha Mihir ChandrakantBJP
VikhroliRaut Sunil RajaramSHS
Bhandup WestRamesh Gajanan KorgaonkarSHS
Jogeshwari EastRavindra Dattaram WaikarSHS
DindoshiSunil PrabhuSHS
Kandivali EastAtul BhatkhalkarBJP
CharkopYogesh SagarBJP
Malad WestAslam Ramzanali ShaikhINC
GoregaonVidya Jaiprakash ThakurBJP
VersovaDr. Bharati LavekarBJP
Andheri WestAmeet Bhaskar SatamBJP
Andheri EastRamesh LatkeSHS
Vile parleAlavani ParagBJP
ChandivaliDilip Bhausaheb LandeSHS
Ghatkopar WestRam KadamBJP
Ghatkopar EastParag ShahBJP
Mankhurd shivaji NagarAbu Asim AzmiOTHERS
Anushakti NagarNawab MalikNCP
ChemburPrakash Vaikunth PhaterpekarSHS
KurlaMangesh KudalkarSHS
KalinaSanjay Govind PotnisSHS
Vandre EastZeeshan Baba SiddiqueINC
Vandre WestAshish Babaji ShelarBJP
DharaviGaikwad Varsha EknathINC
Sion koliwadaCaptain R Tamil SelvanBJP
WadalaKalidas Nilkanth KolambkarBJP
MahimSada SarvankarSHS
WorliAaditya Uddhav ThackeraySHS
ShivadiAjay Vinayak ChoudhariSHS
BycullaYamini Yashwant JadhavSHS
Malabar hillMangalprabhat LodhaBJP
MumbadeviAmin PatelINC
ColabaRahul Suresh NarwekarBJP
PanvelPrashant Ramsheth ThakurBJP
KarjatMahendra Sadashiv ThorveSHS
UranMahesh Baldi Santosh ShankarIND
PenRavindra Dagdu PatilBJP
AlibagMahendra Hari DalviSHS
ShrivardhanAditi Sunil TatkareNCP
MahadGogawale Bharat MarutiSHS
JunnarAtul Vallabh BenkeNCP
AmbegaonDilip Dattatray Walse PatilNCP
Khed alandiDilip Dattatray MohiteNCP
ShirurAshok Raosaheb PawarNCP
DaundRahul Subhashrao KulBJP
IndapurDattatray Vithoba BharaneNCP
BaramatiAjit Aanantrao PawarNCP
PurandarSanjay Chandukaka JagtapINC
BhorSangram Anantrao ThopteINC
MavalSunil Shankarrao ShelkeNCP
ChinchwadJagtap Laxman PandurangBJP
PimpriAnna Dadu BansodeNCP
BhosariMahesh (Dada) Kisan LandgeBJP
VADGAON SHERISunil Vijay TingreNCP
ShivajinagarSiddharth Anil ShiroleBJP
KothrudChandrakant (Dada) Bachhu PatilBJP
KhadakwasalaBhimrao (Anna) Dhondiba TapkirBJP
ParvatiMadhuri Satish MisalBJP
HadapsarChetan Vitthal TupeNCP
Pune cantonmentKamble Sunil DnyandevBJP
Kasba pethMukta Shailesh TilakBJP
AkoleDr. Kiran Yamaji LahamateNCP
SangamnerVijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb ThoratINC
ShirdiVikhe Patil Radhakrishna EknathraoBJP
KopargaonAshutosh Ashokrao KaleNCP
ShrirampurKanade Lahu NathaINC
NevasaShankarrao Yashwantrao GadakhOTHERS
ShevgaonMonica Rajeev RajaleBJP
RahuriPrajakt Prasadrao TanpureNCP
ParnerNilesh Dnyandev LankeNCP
Ahmednagar CitySangram Arunkaka JagtapNCP
ShrigondaPachpute Babanrao BhikajiBJP
Karjat jamkhedRohit PawarNCP
GeoraiLaxman Madhavrao PawarBJP
MajalgaonPrakash Sundarrao SolankeNCP
BeedSandeep Ravindra KshirsagarNCP
AshtiAjabe Balasaheb BhausahebNCP
KaijNamita Akshay MundadaBJP
ParliDhananjay Panditrao MundeNCP
Latur RuralDhiraj Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
Latur CityAmit Vilasrao DeshmukhINC
AhmadpurBabasaheb Mohanrao PatilNCP
UdgirBansode Sanjay BaburaoNCP
NilangaNilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao PatilBJP
AusaAbhimanyu Dattatray PawarBJP
UmargaChougule Dnyanraj DhondiramSHS
TuljapurRanajagjitsinha Padmasinha PatilBJP
OsmanabadKailas Balasaheb Ghadge PatilSHS
ParandaTanaji Jaywant SawantSHS
KarmalaSanjaymama Vitthalrao ShindeIND
MadhaShinde Babanrao VitthalraoNCP
BarshiRajendra Vitthal RautIND
MoholMane Yashwant VitthalNCP
Solapur City NorthDeshmukh Vijaykumar SidramappaBJP
Solapur City centralShinde Praniti ShushilkumarINC
AkkalkotKalyanshetti Sachin PanchappaBJP
Solapur SouthDeshmukh Subhash SureshchandraBJP
PandharpurBhalake Bharat TukaramNCP
SangolaShahaji PatilSHS
MalshirasRam Vitthal SatputeBJP
PhaltanShri. Dipak Pralhad ChavanNCP
WaiMakrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (Patil)NCP
KoregaonMahesh Sambhajiraje ShindeSHS
ManJaykumar Bhagwanrao GoreBJP
Karad NorthBalasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang PatilNCP
Karad SouthChavan Prithviraj DajisahebINC
PatanDesai Shambhuraj ShivajiraoSHS
SataraBhonsle Shivendrasinh AbhaysinhrajeBJP
DapoliKadam Yogeshdada RamdasSHS
GuhagarBhaskar Bhaurao JadhavSHS
ChiplunShekhar Govindrao NikamNCP
RatnagiriUday Ravindra SamantSHS
RajapurRajan Prabhakar SalviSHS
KankavliNitesh Narayan RaneBJP
KudalNaik Vaibhav VijaySHS
SawantwadiDeepak Vasantrao KesarkarSHS
ChandgadRajesh Narasingrao PatilNCP
RadhanagariAbitkar Prakash AnandraoSHS
KagalMushrif Hasan MiyalalNCP
Kolhapur SouthRuturaj Sanjay PatilINC
KarvirP. N.Patil (Sadolikar)INC
Kolhapur NorthChandrakant Pandit JadhavINC
ShahuwadiDr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar)OTHERS
HatkanangleRaju Jaywantrao AwaleINC
IchalkaranjiPrakashanna AwadeIND
ShirolRajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar)IND
MirajDr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu KhadeBJP
SangliDhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari GadgilBJP
IslampurJayant Rajaram PatilNCP
ShiralaMansing Fattesingrao NaikNCP
Palus-KadegaonKadam Vishwajeet PatangraoINC
KhanapurAnilrao Kaljerao BabarSHS
Tasgaon-Kavathe MahankalSumanvahini R.R.(Aba) PatilNCP
JathVikramsinh Balasaheb SawantINC

निवडणूक फोटो आणखी पाहा

व्हिडीओ आणखी पाहा